Bucks Track & Field Championships - Oxford - 13/14 May 2017
T18 100m U15G Bucks Day 1
Heat 1 w-0.9
1 291 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.32 Q
2 230 Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix H 13.88 Q
3 154 Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix H 14.09 Q
4 141 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix H 14.34 q
5 80 Kira Dale Vale of Aylesbury 14.44 q
6 159 Corrie Heppel Windsor, Slough, E&H 15.14
7 226 Ellie-Mai Lothian Windsor, Slough, E&H 15.65
Heat 2 w-1.6
1 431 Carmen Williams Vale of Aylesbury 13.44 Q
2 100 Megan Duberley Windsor, Slough, E&H 14.16 Q
3 261 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix H 14.33 Q
4 44 Latanyah Byfield Vale of Aylesbury 14.56
5 391 Erin Tosh Windsor, Slough, E&H 15.51
T34 100m U15G Bucks Day 1 Final w-1.2
1 291 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.30
2 431 Carmen Williams Vale of Aylesbury 13.53
3 230 Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix H 13.79
4 154 Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix H 13.86
5 261 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix H 14.25
6 100 Megan Duberley Windsor, Slough, E&H 14.57
7 141 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix H 14.90
T76 200m U15G Bucks Day 2
Heat 1 w-3.1
1 309 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury 27.97 Q
2 230 Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix H 29.24 Q
3 162 Emma Hickman Wycombe Phoenix H 30.19 Q
4 410 Lottie Warkcup Wycombe Phoenix H 30.42 q
5 232 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury 30.59
6 6 Toluwase Akerele Wycombe Abbey School 31.03
7 408 Carys Ward Wycombe Abbey School 31.40
Heat 2 w-0.4
1 82 Amelia Daley Hillingdon AC 28.27 Q
2 188 Isabel Jemide Wycombe Abbey School 29.25 Q
3 261 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix H 29.66 Q
4 237 Morenike Majekodunmi Wycombe Abbey School 29.87 q
5 370 Aimie Smith Windsor, Slough, E&H 30.51
6 223 Eleanor Livingstone Wycombe Abbey School 31.90
7 526 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson AC 32.80
T76 200m U15G Bucks Day 2 Final w-2.6
1 309 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury 27.78
2 82 Amelia Daley Hillingdon AC 28.21
3 230 Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix H 28.64
4 261 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix H 29.50
5 188 Isabel Jemide Wycombe Abbey School 29.77
6 162 Emma Hickman Wycombe Phoenix H 30.06
7 237 Morenike Majekodunmi Wycombe Abbey School 30.44
8 410 Lottie Warkcup Wycombe Phoenix H 30.95
T1 300m U15G Bucks Day 1
Heat 1
1 401 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 45.07 Q
2 53 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes 45.21 Q
3 432 Laura Williams Chiltern Harriers 47.27 Q
4 244 Abby Masquelier Windsor, Slough, E&H 49.23
5 351 Annabelle Ruinet Windsor, Slough, E&H 49.60
6 134 Madison Goodliff Windsor, Slough, E&H 49.66
Heat 2
1 309 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury 43.87 Q
2 355 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix H 44.49 Q
3 213 Mei-Ya Lambert Windsor, Slough, E&H 46.12 Q
4 232 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury 47.21 q
5 60 Lucy Chapman Wycombe Phoenix H 47.37 q
6 141 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix H 48.21
T26 300m U15G Bucks Day 1 Final
1 309 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury 43.13
2 355 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix H 43.45
3 53 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes 44.13
4 401 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 45.00
5 213 Mei-Ya Lambert Windsor, Slough, E&H 46.68
6 432 Laura Williams Chiltern Harriers 47.32
7 232 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury 47.42
T99 800m U15G Bucks Day 2
Heat 1
1 376 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix H 2:23.71 Q
2 23 Hatty Bell Wycombe Phoenix H 2:27.22 Q
3 50 Olivia Cameron Chiltern Harriers 2:27.48 q
4 428 Isabella Wijsman Wycombe Phoenix H 2:33.15
5 309 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury 2:34.80
6 178 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 2:42.38
7 436 Madeleine Joanna Wood Wycombe Phoenix H 2:43.47
8 304 Alesha Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 2:52.79
9 526 Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray Silson AC 2:55.36
Heat 2
1 151 Megan Harris Wycombe Phoenix H 2:26.92 Q
2 53 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.15 Q
3 205 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.03 q
4 432 Laura Williams Chiltern Harriers 2:32.24
5 314 Erin Pitts Chiltern Harriers 2:36.85
6 224 Jinaan Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 2:39.77
7 54 Millie Carey Vale of Aylesbury 2:41.31
8 14 Carlota Azagra-Tojar Wycombe Abbey School 2:51.50
9 305 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 2:52.38
Heat 3
1 433 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 2:35.02 Q
2 401 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:36.12 Q
3 368 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:37.74
4 42 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers 2:38.68
5 79 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury 2:43.37
6 277 Chloe Ellen Munro Marshall Milton Keynes 2:44.31
7 37 Jodie Rebecca Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 2:45.44
8 73 Imogen Crafts Vale of Aylesbury 2:51.19
9 47 Mia Caddell Wycombe Phoenix H 2:55.88
T99 800m U15G Bucks Day 2 Final
1 376 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix H 2:21.73
2 53 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.04
3 433 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 2:24.22
4 23 Hatty Bell Wycombe Phoenix H 2:27.40
5 50 Olivia Cameron Chiltern Harriers 2:28.09
6 151 Megan Harris Wycombe Phoenix H 2:30.60
7 205 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.38
8 401 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:41.43
T52 1500m U15G Bucks Time Trials Day 1
Race 1
1 428 Isabella Wijsman Wycombe Phoenix H 5:14.82 8
2 79 Anna Cuthbert Vale of Aylesbury 5:21.33 12
3 178 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers 5:23.00 13
4 368 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 5:28.27 14
5 277 Chloe Ellen Munro Marshall Milton Keynes 5:28.59 15
6 54 Millie Carey Vale of Aylesbury 5:29.54 16
7 37 Jodie Rebecca Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 5:31.78 17
8 426 Nicole Samantha Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes 5:49.19 18
9 352 Lily Sandeberg Wycombe Abbey School 5:55.74 19
10 18 Felicite Baroudel Wycombe Abbey School 6:05.53 21
11 176 Amelia Howie Wycombe Abbey School 6:14.64 22
Race 2
1 376 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix H 4:49.22 1
2 433 Orla Williams Chiltern Harriers 5:00.25 2
3 205 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 5:04.27 3
4 50 Olivia Cameron Chiltern Harriers 5:04.42 4
5 190 Emily Mary Johnston Vale of Aylesbury 5:06.43 5
6 151 Megan Harris Wycombe Phoenix H 5:09.60 6
7 224 Jinaan Lockwood Chiltern Harriers 5:14.41 7
8 53 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes 5:17.15 9
9 23 Hatty Bell Wycombe Phoenix H 5:17.37 10
10 42 Alicia Bushell Chiltern Harriers 5:18.06 11
11 70 Ellen Cooper Wycombe Phoenix H 5:59.83 20
T50 75mH U15G Bucks Day 1
Heat 1 w-0.1
1 141 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix H 12.50 Q
2 173 Lily Holt Chiltern Harriers 12.51 Q
3 4 Lateefah Agberimi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.60 Q
4 351 Annabelle Ruinet Windsor, Slough, E&H 13.13 q
5 373 Mia Lauren Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 14.10
6 101 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 14.15
7 270 Fasinro Morenike Wycombe Abbey School 14.21
8 226 Ellie-Mai Lothian Windsor, Slough, E&H 15.13
Heat 2 w+0.6
1 244 Abby Masquelier Windsor, Slough, E&H 12.59 Q
2 230 Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix H 13.36 Q
3 213 Mei-Ya Lambert Windsor, Slough, E&H 13.53 Q
4 154 Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix H 13.53 q
5 316 Madeline Points Wycombe Abbey School 13.65
6 28 Nicola Bird Vale of Aylesbury 13.70
7 61 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 14.48
8 387 Isabelle Thompson Windsor, Slough, E&H 17.20
T68 75mH U15G Bucks Day 1 Final w-1.2
1 244 Abby Masquelier Windsor, Slough, E&H 12.12
2 4 Lateefah Agberimi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.61
3 173 Lily Holt Chiltern Harriers 12.64
4 141 Ella Griffin Wycombe Phoenix H 12.73
5 351 Annabelle Ruinet Windsor, Slough, E&H 13.31
6 154 Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix H 13.32
7 230 Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix H 13.45
8 213 Mei-Ya Lambert Windsor, Slough, E&H 13.50
F18 High Jump Under 15 Girls Day 2
1 173 Lily Holt U15G Chiltern Harriers 1.57
2 416 Emmanuella Weaver U15G Watford Harriers 1.40
3 213 Mei-Ya Lambert U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 1.35
4= 392 Amber-Eve Tottle U15G Vale of Aylesbury 1.35
4= 226 Ellie-Mai Lothian U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 1.35
6 270 Fasinro Morenike U15G Wycombe Abbey School 1.35
7 351 Annabelle Ruinet U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 1.30
8 61 Elize Chappell U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25
9 410 Lottie Warkcup U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 1.25
F11 Pole Vault Under 15 Girls Day 2
1 373 Mia Lauren Soman U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 1.90
F14 Long Jump Under 15 Girls Day 2
1 154 Jemima Hay U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 4.89
2 309 Lucy Perkins U15G Vale of Aylesbury 4.78
3 4 Lateefah Agberimi U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 4.75
4 82 Amelia Daley U15G Hillingdon AC 4.57
5 316 Madeline Points U15G Wycombe Abbey School 4.29
6 258 Arabella Mensah U15G Wycombe Abbey School 4.21
7 61 Elize Chappell U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 4.04
8 237 Morenike Majekodunmi U15G Wycombe Abbey School 3.84
9 188 Isabel Jemide U15G Wycombe Abbey School 3.83
10 387 Isabelle Thompson U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 3.66
11 373 Mia Lauren Soman U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 3.64
12 370 Aimie Smith U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 3.45
13 162 Emma Hickman U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 3.21
F1 Shot Putt Day 2
1 269 Lara Moffat U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 8.92
2 14 Carlota Azagra-Tojar U15G Wycombe Abbey School 8.91
3 420 Hannah Wells U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 8.85
4 392 Amber-Eve Tottle U15G Vale of Aylesbury 8.28
5 279 Nat Naothaworn U15G Wycombe Abbey School 7.98
6 147 Rose Halstead U15G Wycombe Abbey School 7.85
7 408 Carys Ward U15G Wycombe Abbey School 7.11
8 232 Hannah Mabey U15G Vale of Aylesbury 7.07
9 223 Eleanor Livingstone U15G Wycombe Abbey School 6.99
10 6 Toluwase Akerele U15G Wycombe Abbey School 5.57
F20 Discus Under 15 Girls Day 2
1 65 Lilli Clark-Pratt U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 27.07
2 420 Hannah Wells U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 23.07
3 407 Sade Wallace U15G Chiltern Harriers 21.51
4 223 Eleanor Livingstone U15G Wycombe Abbey School 20.13
5 178 Millie Hughes U15G Chiltern Harriers 19.61
6 279 Nat Naothaworn U15G Wycombe Abbey School 19.34
7 127 Sasha Gallagher U15G Wycombe Abbey School 16.51
F5 Hammer Under 15 Girls Day 1
1 269 Lara Moffat U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 35.18
2 420 Hannah Wells U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 29.10
3 178 Millie Hughes U15G Chiltern Harriers 22.00
4 395 Lizzy Tucker U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 20.99
5 407 Gade Wallace U15G Chiltern Harriers 19.89
F14 Javelin Under 15 Girls Day 1
1 408 Carys Ward U15G Wycombe Abbey School 32.53
2 101 Eva Durand U15G Marshall Milton Keynes 30.78
3 178 Millie Hughes U15G Chiltern Harriers 28.13
4 134 Madison Goodliff U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 24.85
5 359 Olivia Scarles U15G Watford Harriers 21.85
6 127 Sasha Gallagher U15G Wycombe Abbey School 17.69
7 226 Ellie-Mai Lothian U15G Windsor, Slough, E&H 17.47
8 147 Rose Halstead U15G Wycombe Abbey School 17.13
9 151 Megan Harris U15G Wycombe Phoenix H 15.71